• A1

  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Buruma, Lisanne
    Giesing, Anouk
    Graaf, Jelger de
    Hansma, TiemenHoofd coach
    Kalsbeek, Lucean
    Regeling, Jetze
    Rolf, Wouter
    Ubbels, Marrit
    Zijlstra, Inge
    Zwager, RiemkjeHoofd coach
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    26 mei12:30CSL A1 - AVO A3
    2 jun15:30Flamingo's A2 - CSL A1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    CSL A1 - Nic./Hoogkerk A231 mrt16 - 19
    CSL A1 - De Pein A214 apr19 - 10
    De Granaet A1 - CSL A128 apr21 - 10
    De Wâlden A1 - CSL A112 mei23 - 4
  • Poulestanden CSL A1 (A-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Wâlden A110100020
    2De Granaet A11180316
    3Flamingo's A21060412
    4Nic./Hoogkerk A21160512
    5AVO A3103076
    6CSL A1102084
    7De Pein A2101092
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd
    woensdag 18.30 - 19.30 uur