• E1

  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Diggelen, Jasmijn Van
    Jonker, MarritHoofd coach
    Jonker, SanneHoofd coach
    Lagerweij, Idwer
    Nijenhuis, Annemarijn
    Schouten, Ruben
    Zantvoort, Mieke
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    CSL E1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel E33 mrt6 - 7
    DTL E3 - CSL E110 mrt5 - 7
  • Poulestanden CSL E1 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WIK '34 E21291219
    2CSL E11281317
    3DTL E31263315
    4MN en W E11270514
    5Invicta E11251611
    6Drachten/Van der Wiel E3123096
    7TFS e21210112
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd
    Woensdag 17.00 - 18.00
    Donderdag 17.00 - 18.00