• E2

  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Anema, Ruben
    Burmania, Mirthe
    Luinstra, SarahHoofd coach
    Schurink, Damian
    Vries, Mirthe de
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    Deinum E1 - CSL E210 mrt22 - 2
    Wordt Kwiek E1 - CSL E217 mrt7 - 7
  • Poulestanden CSL E2 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Heerenveen E412120024
    2Wêz Warber en Fluch E11290318
    3Spannum E11271415
    4Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E21251611
    5Deinum E1124179
    6Wordt Kwiek E1122286
    7CSL E21201111
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd
    Woensdag 17.00 - 18.00
    Donderdag 17.00 - 18.00